2019 tulokset

 

Silja Line Seurakisat, Keskusurheilukenttä 22.5.2019

 

P5 60m  P5 pituus    
1. Joel Räsänen16,29 1. Joel Räsänen168   
2. Niilo Heikkilä19,31 2. Niilo Heikkilä120   
        
P7 60m  P7 pituus    
1. Kimi Koppala11,68 1. Kimi Koppala253   
2. Veeti Kettunen12,81 2. Veeti Kettunen191   
        
P9 60m  P9 pituus    
1. Samu Taskinen9,66 1. Samu Taskinen366   
        
P11 100m  P11 pituus  P11 600m 
1. Joose Talvenkorpi15,67 1. Joose Talvenkorpi367 1. Samu Taskinen2.07,3
2.Oskari Karjanlahti17,16 2. Oskari Karjanlahti319   
        
T5 60m  T5 pituus    
1. Mila Mäenpää15,20 1. Edith Lopperi131   
2. Edith Lopperi16,34 2. Neela Heinonen100   
3. Neela Heinonen16,67 3. Mila Mäenpää95   
4. Senni Marjamaa22,82 4. Linnea Minkkinen90   
5. Linnea Minkkinen23,14 5. Nelma Heinonen62   
6. Nelma Heinonen38,71      
        
T7 60m  T7 pituus    
1. Venla Heikkilä12,35 1. Venla Heikkilä239   
2. Anni Hirsimäki12,36 2. Emilie Minkkinen202   
3. Emilie Minkkinen12,43 3. Anni Hirsimäki189   
4. Kiia Kolehmainen12,63 4. Kiia Kolehmainen157   
5. Aada Mälkiä13,19      
        
T9 60m  T9 pituus    
1. Meea Kolehmainen11,17 1. Essi Lopperi224   
2. Essi Lopperi11,63 2. Meea Kolehmainen218   
        
T11 100m  T11 pituus  T11 600m 
1. Anni Pakkanen14,07 1. Anni Pakkanen422 1. Janette Ikävalko2.36,6
2. Janette Ikävalko18,12 2. Janette Ikävalko292   
        
T13 100m  T13 pituus  T13 600m 
1. Silja Niemi13,96 1. Silja Niemi402 1. Marianne Salmi1.57,5
2. Hanna Mustonen14,57 2. Hanna Mustonen375 2. Hanna Mustonen2.01,7
3. Marianne Salmi14,71 3. Emma Kyyrä347 3. Neea Taskinen2.09,8
4. Neea Taskinen14,79 4. Neea Taskinen318   
5. Emma Kyyrä14,94      
        
T15 100m  T15 pituus  T15 600m 
1. Jenna Taskinen12,94 1. Jenna Taskinen438 1. Jenna Taskinen2.02,7

 


 

 

Katuviesti 9.5.2019

 

1.Veli 11.26 (Minea Laaksonen, Vili Mäenpää, Noa Vuori, Samu Taskinen, Jenna Taskinen, Hanna Mustonen, Henri Mustonen, Ea Vuori) 93v.

2.Ilves I 11.38 (Jalmari Lahti, Aapo Eskelinen, Viena Eskelinen, Aino Kononen, Luca Aiello, Ruut Eskelinen, Tara Hautala, Antton Eskelinen) 96v.

3.Vilkas 96 11.39 (Elias Alastalo, Alina Aaltonen, Kiira Seppänen, Joona Siitari, Iida Majanen, Julius Aaltonen, Siru Ojanen, Luca Seppänen) 96v.

4.Verso I 11.43 (Toivo Honkanen, Markus Linnamäki, Stella Seppälä, Essi Turunen, Helmi Honkanen, Senni Ruuskanen, Lauri Mattila, Henri Mattila) 96v.

5.Myllymäki Angels feat. Emppu 11.46 (Veera Ahola, Anni Suoperä, Anni Pakkanen, Eveliina Laine, Essi Latvio, Anni Suominen, Jemina Kangas, Marianne Salmi) 95v.

6.Myllymäki Impossible 11.51 (Helmiina Putus, Veikka Westermark, Lilli Paappanen, Roope Ilmonen, Emilia Kytölä, Olli Lehto, Kiira Mettenranta, Erik Luokkanen) 89v.

7.Ajo 12.00 (Vilma Rajanen, Fanni Manninen, Eemeli Tikka, Aino Tikka, Aino Rajanen, Samu Leppänen, Konsta Kallioinen, Joona Häkkinen) 95v.

8.Ilves II 12.04 (Itai Kedmi, Matilda Salminen, Noomi Romppanen, Anni Kononen, Pauliina Lindberg Iikka Eskelinen, Arttu Laine, Joona Laisi) 95v.

9.Kerkkoon Urheilijat 12.25 (Hilla Ristolainen, Enni Hedberg, Iitu Ristolainen, Valtteri Lainio, Helka Pelkonen, Linnea Ruhala, Aino Kanervala, Nella Daavitsainen) 94v.

10.Vilkas 86 13.24 (Vilma Majanen, Kaapo Seppänen, Armas Illikainen, Henna Majanen, Riku Majanen, Olavi Luoto, Wilhelmiina Seppänen, Ella Marjomaa) 89v.

11.MU Yleisurheilu 13.58 (Kia Kolehmainen, Aapo Sulonen, Essi Lopperi, Meea Kolehmainen, Esme Lopperi, Oskari Karjanlahti, Silja Niemi, Hanna Mustonen) 77v.

12.Verso II 13.59 (Leevi Rautama, Saimi Malmberg, Emma Kyyrä, Laura Linnamäki, Belle Bernad, Akseli Meriläinen, Laila Raitanen, Aku Ilomaa) 96v.

13.Ilves III 14.23 (Melinda Salminen, Pekko-Paavo Eskelinen, Jade Siira, Luukas Holopainen, Katri Torvasti, Oliver Aiello, Hans Eskelinen, Helmi Myllylä) 87v.

14.Erasmus B (Kirkonkylän koulu) 15.13 (Roosa Kallio, Nadia Silveira, Maria Tuominen, Anais Roca Nistor, Lucas Daniel, Gabriele Urso, Domenico Glorioso, Andrea La Diega) 94v.

15. Erasmus A (Kirkonkylän koulu) 15.14 (Essi Ala-Lipasti, Ida Väisälä, Ilkka Leinonen, Matias Peltola, Klaudija Steponaityte, Lukrecija Steponaityte, Mateusz Banasik, Saara Leinonen) 93v.

 


 

 

Hallikisat Moniksella 31.3.2019

 

T5 10m lentävä

1

Mila Mäenpää

2,64

T5 20m

1

Mila Mäenpää

5,50

T5 Pallonheitto

1

Mila Mäenpää

4,77

    

P5 10m lentävä

1

Joel Räsänen

2,19

 

2

Peetu Mäenpää

2,67

 

3

Emil Hankila

2,69

 

4

Oliver Krogerus

3,53

 

5

Eeli Mäenpää

4,14

    

P5 20m

1

Joel Räsänen

4,81

 

2

Emil Hankila

5,57

 

3

Peetu Mäenpää

5,65

 

4

Oliver Krogerus

7,39

 

5

Eeli Mäenpää

8,64

    

P5 Hernepussin heitto

1

Joel Räsänen

6,48

 

2

Peetu Mäenpää

5,12

 

3

Emil Hankila

4,63

 

4

Oliver Krogerus

2,24

    

T7 10m lentävä

1

Anniina Putus

1,92

 

2

Kiia Kolehmainen

2,13

    

T7 20m

1

Anniina Putus

4,59

 

2

Kiia Kolehmainen

5,14

    

T7 Hernepussin heitto

1

Anniina Putus

6,68

 

2

Kiia Kolehmainen

4,19

    

P7 10m lentävä

1

Sisu Mäenpää

1,82

 

2

Vili Mäenpää

1,93

 

3

Leo Hermaala

2,08

 

4

Joona Kettunen

2,16

    

P7 20m

1

Sisu Mäenpää

4,35

 

2

Vili Mäenpää

4,56

 

3

Joona Kettunen

4,73

 

4

Leo Hermaala

4,81

    

P7 Hernepussin heitto

1

Vili Mäenpää

11,64

 

2

Sisu Mäenpää

9,62

 

3

Joona Kettunen

6,92

 

4

Leo Hermaala

5,72

    

T9 10m lentävä

1

Sara Liukkonen

1,81

lentävä

2

Meea Kolehmainen

1,89

 

3

Essi Lopperi

2,01

    

T9 20m

1

Sara Liukkonen

4,05

 

2

Meea Kolehmainen

4,33

 

3

Essi Lopperi

4,54

    
 

1

Meea Kolehmainen

80

T9 Korkeus

2

Sara Liukkonen

80

 

3

Essi Lopperi

 
    

T9 Kuula

1

Meea Kolehmainen

3,22

    

P9 10m lentävä

1

Samu Taskinen

1,57

 

2

Samu Hankila

1,99

    

P9 20m

1

Samu Taskinen

3,79

 

2

Samu Hankila

4,53

    

P9 Korkeus

1

Samu Taskinen

100

 

2

Samu Hankila

75

    

P9 Kuula

1

Samu Taskinen

6,17

 

2

Samu Hankila

3,41

 

T11 10m lentävä

1

Anni Pakkanen

1,43

 

2

Helmiina Putus

1,52

    

T11 20m

1

Anni Pakkanen

3,43

 

2

Helmiina Putus

3,76

    

T11 Korkeus

1

Anni Pakkanen

123

 

2

Helmiina Putus

110

    

T11 Kuula

1

Anni Pakkanen

7,18

 

2

Helmiina Putus

6,02

    

P11 10m lentävä 

1

Oskari Karjanlahti

1,63

 

1

Daniel Holi

1,63

    

P11 20m

1

Oskari Karjanlahti

3,77

 

2

Daniel Holi

3,78

    

T13 10m lentävä 

1

Silja Niemi

1,43

 

2

Hanna Mustonen

1,53

 

3

Neea Taskinen

1,55

 

4

Marianne Salmi

1,58

    

T13 20m

1

Silja Niemi

3,38

 

2

Hanna Mustonen

3,51

 

3

Marianne Salmi

3,62

 

4

Neea Taskinen

3,69

    

T13 Korkeus

1

Marianne Salmi

138

 

2

Hanna Mustonen

138

    

T13 Kuula

1

Silja Niemi

7,93

 

2

Marianne Salmi

6,95

 

3

Neea Taskinen

6,47

 

4

Hanna Mustonen

5,66