Mäntsälän Mestaruuskisat

Yleisurheilun Mäntsälän Mestaruuskisat 5.9.2019

 

P7 150m                                                                P7 pituus                                      

1. Kimi Koppala        29,52                                    1.Sisu Mäenpää      2,63                                        

2. Sisu Mäenpää      31,60                                    2.Kimi Koppala        2,59          

3. Vili Mäenpää        33,73                                     3. Vili Mäenpää       2,44                                       

                                                                               4. Veeti Hyytiäinen 2,31                                                                                                 

P9 150m                                                                P9 pituus         

1. Samu Taskinen    24,94                                     1. Samu Taskinen     3,39

2. Leo Lehtinen       27,03                                      2. Leo Lehtinen         3,05

                                                                               3. Kalle Kajan   2,83                                                                   

                                                                                                                                                

P11 200m                                                               P11 pituus                                P11 kuula        

1. Olavi Luoto 37,45                                               1. Vili  Hyytiäinen     3,35          1. Vili  Hyytiäinen     5,15 

                                                                               2. Olavi Luoto           3,19                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

P13 kuula                                     

1. Eetu Hirvonen       7,09

                                                                                                                                                

P17 kuula                                     

1. Miko Martikainen 7,86

 

M 3-loikka                                                              M kuula                                        

1. Olli Pakkanen         8,81                                     1. Teppo Niemi          7,52

                                                                                2. Olli Pakkanen        6,98       

                                                                                                                                                

T7 150m                                                                 T7 pituus                                                                   

1. Maija Luoto               33,13                                1. Maija Luoto               2,32                                 

2. Carmen Veskis          33,68                               2. Kiia Kolehmainen     2,16                                 

3. Kiia Kolehmainen     33,69                                3. Carmen Veskis          2,14                                 

4. Venla Suoperä          37,55                               4. Venla Suoperä          1,72                                                                                                                                                                                  

T9 150m                                                              T9 pituus                                       T9 kuula

1. Tuuli Myllyniemi      27,72                                1. Essi Ala-Lipasti        2,86           1. Essi Lopperi 4,22

2. Meea Kolehmainen 28,73                               2. Sade Myllyniemi       2,71                                

3. Sade Myllyniemi      30,42                               3. Tuuli Myllyniemi       2,66                                

4. Pihla Suoperä           34,71                             4. Essi Lopperi               2,55                                

                                                                            5. Meea Kolehmainen    2,39                                                                                                                                                    

T11 200m                                                              T11 pituus                                T11 kuula        

1. Anni Pakkanen        31,42                                 1. Anni Pakkanen 4,41              1. Sanni Sopanen  8,03

2. Sanni Sopanen        32,96                                                                                   2. Esme Lopperi    6,32

3. Helmiina Putus       35,38                                                                                          

4. Esme Lopperi          38,11                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                

T13 300m                                                               T13 3-loikka                            T13 kuula        

1. Silja Niemi               49,63                                  1. Hanna Mustonen   8,56       1. Silja Niemi   8,67

2. Hanna Mustonen   54,15                                    2. Anni Suominen     6,23                                     

3. Anni Suominen       58,99                                                                                          

                                                                                                                                                                             

N 400m                                                                  N 3-loikka                              N kuula                    

1. Marianne Salmi    1.09,39                                1. Marianne Salmi   9,27          1. Helena Salmi  5,00

2. Essi Ala-Lipasti      1.42,43                                                                                         

3. Raisa Ala-Lipasti   1.42,60                                                                                         

 

Sukkulaviesti 10x100m (2x7v, 2x9v, 2x11v, 13v, 15v, 17v, N/M)

1. Hidashirmu 2:58 min,

(Vili Mäenpää, Sisu Mäenpää, Leo Lehtinen, Minea Laaksonen, Samu Taskinen, Kalle Kajan, Hanna Mustonen, Henri Mustonen, Miko Martikainen, Jani Laaksonen)

2. Vauhtihirmu 3:17 min.

(Carmen Veskis, Maija Luoto, Meea Kolehmainen, Kiia Kolehmainen, Olavi Luoto, Sade Myllyniemi, Tuuli Myllyniemi, Silja Niemi, Essi Ala-Lipasti, Emilia Haakana)


 

Yleisurheilun Mäntsälän Mestaruuskisat 6.9.2018

 

P7 60m

1.Kaapo Seppänen 11,8             

2. Elias Alastalo 11,9

P7 pituus

1.Kaapo Seppänen 226               

2. Elias Alastalo 224

 

P9 100m

1.Jere Henttonen 16,3

2. Samu Taskinen 16,5

P9 Kuula

1.Jere Henttonen 5,94

2. Samu Taskinen 5,55

P9 korkeus

1. Samu Taskinen 100           

P13 100m

1.Luca Seppänen 15,6

2. Noa Vuori 16,6

P13 Kuula

1.Luca Seppänen 6,79

2. Noa Vuori 5,14

P13 korkeus

1.Noa Vuori 115

2.Luca Seppänen 100

M 100m

1.Timo Kaljunen 14,6

  

T7 60m

1.Anniina Putus 12,5

2. Venla Heikkilä 12,7

T7 pituus

1.Anniina Putus 215

2. Venla Heikkilä 167

 

T9 100m

1.Sofia Sopanen 17,0

2. Essi Lopperi 20,8

T9 kuula

1.Sofia Sopanen 5,35

2. Essi Lopperi 3,39

T9 korkeus

1.Essi Lopperi 85

2. Sofia Sopanen 80

T11 100m

1.Anni Pakkanen 14,8

2. Hanna Mustonen 15,0

3. Neea Taskinen 15,0

4. Silja Niemi 15,6

5. Helmiina Putus 15,8

6. Sanni Sopanen 15,9

7. Kiira Seppänen 17,6

8. Esme Lopperi 17,9

T11 kuula

1. Silja Niemi 7,70

2. Sanni Sopanen 6,92

3. Anni Pakkanen 6,43

4. Neea Taskinen 6,07

5. Kiira Seppänen 5,59

6. Esme Lopperi 4,40

7. Hanna Mustonen 3,90

T11 korkeus

1.Anni Pakkanen 130

2. Helmiina Putus 110

3. Neea Taskinen 105

4. Hanna Mustonen 100

5. Sanni Sopanen 100

6. Kiira Seppänen 90

7. Silja Niemi 85

8. Esme Lopperi 75

T13 100m

1.Ea Vuori 14,2

T13 kuula

1.Senni Ruuskanen 7,38

2. Ea Vuori 6,75

T13 korkeus

1.Ea Vuori 125

T15 100m

1.Jenna Taskinen 13,9

T15, kuula

1. Jenna Taskinen 6,31

T15 korkeus

1. Jenna Taskinen 130

N kuula

1. Minna Henttonen 11,73

2. Tuula Sopanen 7,32